Chapters

Region 1 Northeastern U.S.

Connecticut Section Chap Jt,CS23/RA24/IA34
Biao Zhang
Berkshire Section Jt. Chapter, C16/CS23
Boston Section Chapter, CS23
Tingshu Hu
Buffalo Section Chapter, CS23
North Jersey Section Chapter, CS23
David A. Haessig

Region 2 Eastern U.S.

Northern Virginia Section Chapter, CS23
Cleveland Section Chapter, CS23
Lili Dong
Columbus Section Chapter, CS23
John R. Pax
Philadelphia Section Jt. Chapter, CAS04/CS23/SMC28
Ziauddin Ahmad
Pittsburgh Section Jt. Chapter, SP01/CS23
Deniz Gencaga
Washington Section Chapter,CS23

Region 3 Southeastern U.S.

Huntsville Section Chapter, CS23
Orlando Section Jt. Chapter, CS23/RA24/SMC28
William S Hortos
Virginia Mountain Section Jt. Chapt, IE13/C16/CS23
Sandeep K Shukla

Region 4 Central U.S.

Milwaukee Section Jt. Chapter, CS23/SMC28
Eric M. Waydick
Rock River Valley Section Jt Chapter, C16/CS23
Andrew M Baker
Southeastern Michigan (Chap 12),CS23
Imad H. Makki
Southern Minnesota Section Jt.Chap,SP01/COM19/CS23
Toledo Section Jt. Chapter, IE13/C16/CS23
Donald J Ewing

Region 5 Southwestern U.S.

Wichita Section Jt. Chapter, C16/CS23
Mark D Olive

Region 6 Western U.S.

Central Coast Section Chapter, EMB18/CS23
Albuquerque Section Chapter, CS023
Rafael Fierro
Oregon Section Chapter,IM09/CS23
Ryan Olson
San Diego Section Chapter, CS23
Rajdeep Singh
SCV/SF Jt. Section Chapter, CS23/SMC28
Karl Mathia
Spokane Sec Jt Chap,AP03/CAS04/ED15/C16/CS23
Donald E Minford

Region 7 Canada

Montreal Section Chap,CS23
Hamid Mahboubi
Vancouver Section Chapter, CS23
Ryozo Nagamune
Kingston Section Jt. Chapter, CS23/EMB18/RA24
Kitchener-Waterloo Section Chapter,CS23
F. Karray
Ottawa Section Jt. Chapter, CS23/RA24
Jurek Z Sasiadek
Southern Alberta Section Jt. Chapter, CS23/IM09
Toronto Chp, VT/CIS/IT12/UFFC/OE22/CS23/GRS/ITS38/BIO
Karl Martin

Region 8 Europe Mid East Africa

Bulgaria Section Jt. Chapter, IM09/CS23/SMC28
Croatia Section Jt. Chapter, CS23/RA24
Stjepan Bogdan
Denmark Section Jt. Chapter, CS23/RA24
Thomas Bak
Egypt Section Chapter, CS23
Hany M Elsayed
Finland Section Jt. Chapter, CS23/RA24/SMC28
Quan Zhou
France Section Chapter, CS23
Ahmed Rachid
Greece Section Chapter, CS23
Anthony P Tzes
Israel Section Jt. Chapter, CAS04/CS23
Ezra Zeheb
Italy Section Chapter,CS23
Giuseppe L Conte
Norway Section Chapter, CS23
Poland Section Chapter,CS23
Jacek Kabzinski
Rep of Macedonia Section Jt Chapter, CAS/CIS/CS
Vesna Ojleska
Romania Section Chapter,CS23
Vladimir Rasvan
Romania Section Jt. Chapter, CA204/CS23
Russia (Northwest) Sect Chap,CIS011/CS23/RA24
South Africa Section Chapter, CS23/RA24
Spain Section Chapter, CS23/ IA-34
Pedro Balsa
Turkey Section Chapter, CS23
UKRI (Ireland) Sec Chap,COM19/CS23
Kang Li
UKRI Section Chapter, CS23
Daniel Auger
United Arab Emirates Section Jt Chapter, CS23/PEL35
Kasim Rashid

Region 9 Latin America

Argentina Section Jt. Chap, IE13/CS23/RA24/IA34/PEL35
Centro Occidente Section Chapter, CS23
Chile Section Chapter, CS23
Gaston H Lefranc
Colombia Section Chapter, CS23
Nicanor Quijano
Costa Rica Section Jt Chapter, COM19/CS23
Guadalajara Section Joint Chapter, RA24/CS23
Peru Section Chapter, CS23
Rio De Janeiro Chapter, IM09/CS23
Uruguay Section Chapter,EMB18/CS23/SSC37

Region 10 Asia and Pacific

Bangalore Section, CS23
Beijing (Guangzhou) Section Chapter, CS23
Delhi Section Chapter, CAS04/CS23
Shubhendu Bhasin
Harbin Section Chapter, CS23
Guang-Hong Yang
Hong Kong Section Jt. Chapter, CS23/RA24
Indonesia Section Chapter, CS23/RA24
Endra Joelianto
Islamabad Lahore Karachi Jt. Sections Chapter CS23
Japan Council Chapter, CS23
Masami Saeki
Kansai Section Chapter, CS23
Kharagpur Section Chapter, CS23
AlokKanti Deb
Madras Section Chapter CS23
Malaysia Section Chapter, CS023
Mohd Nasir Taib
Nanjing Section Chapter, CS23
Bin Jiang
Queensland Section Jt. Chapter, CS23/RA24
Michael Kearney
Seoul Section Chapter,CS23
Poogyeon Park
Singapore Section Chapter, CS23
Qing-Guo Wang
South Australia Section Jt. Chapter, AES10/CS23
Cheng-Chew Lim
Taipei Section Chapter, CS23
Chun-Liang Lin
Uttar Pradesh Section IE13/PEL35/CS23